Date | Comp | Home Team | Results | Away Team | TBA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/2024 | Friendly | Hadleigh Youth | P - P | U6 Cobras | |
17/03/2024 | Friendly | U6 Lions | Lost | Bowers & Pitsea | |
17/03/2024 | Friendly | U6 Sharks | Won | Linford Wanderers | |
17/03/2024 | Friendly | U6 Tigers | Won | Finta Sports | |
17/03/2024 | Friendly | Rainham | Won | U6 Wolves | |
17/03/2024 | League | U7 Foxes | Lost | SWFU Titans | |
17/03/2024 | League | SWFU Foxes | Won | U7 Titans | |
17/03/2024 | League | U8 Lions | P - P | Notley Youth Falcons | |
17/03/2024 | League | U8 Panthers | P - P | Dunmow Rovers Youth Lions | |
17/03/2024 | League | U9 Hawks | Won | Brentwood Youth Lions | |
17/03/2024 | League | U9 Jaguars | No Game | ||
17/03/2024 | League | Gatcliffe White | Draw | U10 Leopards | |
17/03/2024 | League | U10 Lions | Won | Galleywood Youth Eagles | |
17/03/2024 | League | U10 Raptors | Lost | Corringham Athletic Girls | |
17/03/2024 | L/Cup | U10 Tigers | Lost | Wilvale Rangers Warriors | |
17/03/2024 | Friendly | U10 Typhoons | TBA | ||
17/03/2024 | League | U11 Blues | No Game | ||
17/03/2024 | L/Trophy | North Weald Raiders | P - P | U11 White Sharks | |
17/03/2024 | L/Cup | U11 Wolves | Lost | Linford Wanderers | |
17/03/2024 | League | Redbridge Youth Navy | Won | U11 Hurricanes | |
17/03/2024 | League | U12 Panthers | P - P | Witham Town Youth Blues | |
17/03/2024 | League | U12 Mavericks | 7 - 3 | Upminster Park Rovers | |
17/03/2024 | League | Chelmsford City Youth Whites | P - P | U12 Reds | |
17/03/2024 | League | Tiptree Jobserve | 0 - 2 | U12 Whites | |
17/03/2024 | League | U12 Spitfires | 1 - 9 | Academy Soccer Girls White | |
17/03/2024 | L/Cup | U13 Eagles | 1 - 2 | Allstar Youth Warriors | |
17/03/2024 | League | U13 Lions | No Game | ||
17/03/2024 | L/Cup | U13 Rangers | 1 - 4 | Broomfield Youth Lions | |
17/03/2024 | League | U14 Reds | No Game | ||
17/03/2024 | League | U14 Swifts | No Game | ||
17/03/2024 | L/Trophy | Lakeside Girls Lionesses | 2 - 1 | U14 Ravens | |
17/03/2024 | League | U16 Falcons | 5 - 1 | Leigh Ramblers Blue | |
17/03/2024 | League | Corinthians Youth Blue | P - P | U16 Jaguars | |
17/03/2024 | League | U16 Jaguars | P - P | Corinthians Youth Blue | |
17/03/2024 | League | Old Southendian youth Greens | 1 - 3 | U16 Pumas | |
17/03/2024 | League | Grays Athletic Girls | 5 - 0 | U16 Redcats | |
17/03/2024 | League | U18 Dolphins | 1 - 0 | Broomfield Girls | |
17/03/2024 | League | Corinthians Youth Blue | 2 - 1 | U18 Reds | |
16/03/2024 | League | Men's (Saturday First Team) | No Game | ||
17/03/2024 | League | Men's (Sunday First Team) | No Game | ||
17/03/2024 | League | Men's (Sunday Reserves) | P - P | Essex Royals |