Development Squad every Saturday during school terms 9:00 - 10:00 William De Ferrers 3G £2.00 per session | SSE Wildcats Centre - Girls Football Development Sessions every Saturday during school terms 9:00 - 10:00 William De Ferrers 3G

Training Times

Please find listed below the summer training times, these are subject to change.

No
Team
Day
Venue
Pitch
Time
1Development Squad U4/U5SaturdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G09:00 - 10:00
2U6 SquadsSaturdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G09:00 - 10:00
3U7 RedsSaturdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G
ThursdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G18:00 - 19:00
4U7 PanthersSaturdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G09:00 - 10:00
TuesdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G18:00 - 19:00
5U7 WhitesSaturdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G10:00 - 11:00
ThursdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G18:00 - 19:00
6U8 WhitesSaturdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G10:00 - 11:00
TuesdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G18:00 - 19:00
7U8 LionsSaturdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G09:00 - 10:00
8U8 RangersSaturdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G09:00 - 10:00
TuesdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G18:00 - 19:00
9U8 EaglesSaturdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G
10U9 RedsSaturdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G09:00 - 10:00
11U9 WhitesSaturdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G09:00 - 10:00
12ThursdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G18:00 - 19:00
13U9 SwiftsSaturdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G09:00 - 10:00
TuesdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G18:00 - 19:00
14U10 HawksSaturdayCompass Gardens5v509:00 - 10:00
15ThursdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G18:00 - 19:00
16U10 LionsSaturdayCompass Gardens7v710:00 - 11:00
17TuesdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G18:00 - 19:00
18U11 PumasSaturdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G10:00 - 11:00
19U11 JaguarsSaturdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G10:00 - 11:00
20U11 LionsSaturdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G10:00 - 11:00
21U11 RedcatsTBATBATBA
22U12 LionsSaturdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G10:00 - 11:00
23
24U12 LeopardsSaturdayCompass Gardens9v910:00 - 11:00
25TuesdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G18:00 - 19:00
26U13 DolphinsSaturdayCompass Gardens9v909:00 - 10:00
27TuesdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G19:00 - 20:00
28U13 WarriorsSaturdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G10:00 - 11:00
29TuesdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G19:00 - 20:00
30U13 EaglesSaturdayCompass Gardens11v1109:00 - 10:00
31ThursdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G18:00 - 19:00
32U13 CobrasSaturdayChetwood School9v909:30 - 11:00
33TuesdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G19:00 - 20:00
34U14 WanderersSaturdayMeadowbank Park9v910:00 - 11:30
35U14 GalaxySaturdayMeadowbank Park9v909:00 - 10:00
36TuesdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G18:00 - 19:00
37U14 TerriersSaturdayChetwood School9v909:00 - 10:00
38TuesdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G18:00 - 19:00
39U15 VipersSaturdaySaltcoats Park11v11 (Y1)09:00 - 10:30
40ThursdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G18:00 - 19:00
41U15 RedsSaturdayCompass Gardens11v1109:00 - 10:00
42TuesdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G19:00 - 20:00
43U15 DynamosSaturdayCompass Gardens11v11 (S)10:00 - 11:00
44ThursdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G20:00 - 21:00
45U15 Red HarriersTuesdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G19:00 - 20:00
46
47U16 WildcatsSaturdaySaltcoats Park11v11 (Y2)10:00 - 11:00
48TuesdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G19:00 - 20:00
49U16 LionsSaturdayCompass Gardens9v910:00 - 11:00
50TuesdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G19:00 - 20:00
51U17 WanderersSaturdaySaltcoats Park11v11 (Y2)10:00 - 11:00
52ThursdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G19:00 - 20:00
53U18 WolvesTuesdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G20:00 - 21:00
57U18 HawksTuesdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G20:00 - 21:00
59Men's (Sceptre League)ThursdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G20:00 - 21:00
60Men's (Pope & Smith)ThursdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G20:00 - 21:00
61Men's Walking FootballTuesdayWilliam De Ferrers 3G20:00 - 21:00